Чемпионская группа
И | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Карпаты | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 1 | 48 |
2. | Ингулец | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 45 |
3. | Левый берег | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | 1 | 39 |
4. | ФСК Мариуполь | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | 32 |
5. | Эпицентр | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | 32 |
6. | Виктория | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 31 |
7. | Агробизнес | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 30 |
8. | СК Полтава | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 29 |
9. | Нива Бузова | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | 5 | 27 |
10. | Прикарпатье | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 1 | 26 |
Группа вылета
И | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Металлург | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 25 |
2. | Буковина | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 24 |
3. | Нива Т | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 23 |
4. | Подолье | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | - | 2 | 21 |
5. | Горняк-Спорт | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 1 | 17 |
6. | Кремень | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 15 |
7. | Металлист | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 15 |
8. | Хуст | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | 1 | 14 |
9. | Чернигов | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | - | 2 | 14 |
10. | Диназ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 2 | 13 |
Карпаты | 3:0 | Нива Т | 24.11.23 | ||
Диназ | 1:0 | Металлург | 25.11.23 | ||
ФСК Мариуполь | 1:0 | Кремень | 25.11.23 | ||
Левый берег | 5:0 | Виктория | 25.11.23 | ||
Ингулец | 1:1 | Горняк-Спорт | 25.11.23 | ||
Чернигов | 2:2 | СК Полтава | 25.11.23 | ||
Горняк-Спорт | 0:1 | Нива Т | 22.03.24 | ||
Прикарпатье | 0:1 | Ингулец | 22.03.24 | ||
Чернигов | 2:2 | Подолье | 23.03.24 | ||
Нива Бузова | 1:5 | Левый берег | 23.03.24 | ||
Металлург | 1:4 | Хуст | 23.03.24 | ||
Эпицентр | 1:1 | ФСК Мариуполь | 23.03.24 | ||
Карпаты | 2:1 | СК Полтава | 23.03.24 | ||
Кремень | 0:0 | Металлист | 24.03.24 | ||
Диназ | 0:2 | Буковина | 24.03.24 | ||
Агробизнес | 0:0 | Виктория | 24.03.24 | ||
ФСК Мариуполь | -:- | Прикарпатье | 29.03.24 12:00 | ||
Подолье | -:- | Кремень | 29.03.24 12:30 | ||
Карпаты | -:- | Виктория | 29.03.24 13:00 | ||
Левый берег | -:- | Агробизнес | 29.03.24 15:00 | ||
Хуст | -:- | Горняк-Спорт | 30.03.24 12:00 | ||
СК Полтава | -:- | Эпицентр | 30.03.24 12:30 | ||
Нива Т | -:- | Диназ | 30.03.24 13:00 | ||
Буковина | -:- | Чернигов | 30.03.24 13:30 | ||
Ингулец | -:- | Нива Бузова | 30.03.24 14:00 | ||
Металлист | -:- | Металлург | 31.03.24 12:30 | ||
Прикарпатье | -:- | Левый берег | 05.04.24 03:00 | ||
Карпаты | -:- | ФСК Мариуполь | 06.04.24 03:00 | ||
Агробизнес | -:- | Ингулец | 06.04.24 03:00 | ||
Нива Бузова | -:- | СК Полтава | 06.04.24 03:00 | ||
Металлург | -:- | Нива Т | 06.04.24 03:00 | ||
Горняк-Спорт | -:- | Металлист | 06.04.24 03:00 |
Игрок | Команда | Забито | Игр | Среднее | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Хома А. | Прикарпатье | 12 | 19 | 0.63 |
2. | Спиваков | Левый берег | 10 | 18 | 0.56 |
3. | Щербак Д. | СК Полтава | 10 | 17 | 0.59 |
4. | Кольцов | Ингулец | 9 | 19 | 0.47 |
5. | Палагнюк | Буковина | 9 | 18 | 0.50 |
6. | Алвес Невес | Карпаты Львов | 8 | 19 | 0.42 |
7. | Козак Ал. | Ингулец | 8 | 16 | 0.50 |
8. | Сухоручко | Левый берег | 8 | 19 | 0.42 |
9. | Сад В. |
Металлург Запорожье Ингулец |
7 | 19 | 0.37 |
10. | Паламарь | Нива Бузова | 7 | 18 | 0.39 |
11. | Вивдич | СК Полтава | 6 | 18 | 0.33 |
12. | Горный | Эпицентр | 6 | 17 | 0.35 |
13. | Полегенько | Карпаты Львов | 6 | 19 | 0.32 |
14. | Кравчук Д. | Эпицентр | 6 | 13 | 0.46 |
15. | Стень | Эпицентр | 5 | 19 | 0.26 |
16. | Ситало А. | Ингулец | 5 | 16 | 0.31 |