Алекс Чидомере : Матчи
2023-24, Первая лига Украины
19.05.2024 | UKR1 | Диназ | 0:0 | Металлист | 7 | 84 | ||
11.05.2024 | UKR1 | Металлист | 1:2 | Горняк-Спорт | 16 | 75 | 78 | |
26.04.2024 | UKR1 | Металлист | 2:1 | Кремень | 2 | 89 | ||
14.04.2024 | UKR1 | Металлист | 2:0 | Диназ | 90 | |||
02.09.2023 | UKR1 | Буковина | 1:0 | Металлист | 46 | 46 | ||
12.08.2023 | UKR1 | Металлист | 1:1 | Подолье | 90 | |||
06.08.2023 | UKR1 | Агробизнес | 3:1 | Металлист | 90 | |||
29.07.2023 | UKR1 | Металлист | 0:1 | Эпицентр | 90 | 84 |
2022-23, Чемпионат Украины
29.05.2023 | UKR | Металлист | 1:2 | Минай | 90 | 23 | ||
25.05.2023 | UKR | Кривбасс | 2:0 | Металлист | 72 | 72 | ||
21.05.2023 | UKR | Металлист 1925 | 2:0 | Металлист | 61 | 61 | ||
14.05.2023 | UKR | Металлист | 0:5 | Заря | 33 | 33 | ||
07.05.2023 | UKR | Металлист | 1:0 | Львов | 16 | 75 | 81 | |
03.05.2023 | UKR | Днепр-1 | 5:0 | Металлист | 90 | |||
28.04.2023 | UKR | Металлист | 1:3 | Динамо | 90 | |||
22.04.2023 | UKR | Ворскла | 3:2 | Металлист | 46 | 46 | ||
15.04.2023 | UKR | Металлист | 5:5 | Верес | 46 | 46 | ||
08.04.2023 | UKR | Шахтер | 1:0 | Металлист | 90 | |||
01.04.2023 | UKR | Металлист | 0:0 | Колос | 90 | |||
11.03.2023 | UKR | Ингулец | 2:1 | Металлист | 90 | |||
05.03.2023 | UKR | Металлист | 1:2 | Рух | 46 | 46 | ||
30.11.2022 | UKR | Динамо | 3:0 | Металлист | 10 | 81 | ||
05.11.2022 | UKR | Заря | 3:2 | Металлист | 43 | 43 | ||
30.10.2022 | UKR | Львов | 1:1 | Металлист | 90 | |||
23.10.2022 | UKR | Металлист | 0:1 | Днепр-1 | 27 | 64 | 77 | |
15.10.2022 | UKR | Металлист | 3:2 | Ворскла | 46 | 46 | ||
07.10.2022 | UKR | Верес | 1:2 | Металлист | 46 | 46 | 6 | |
01.10.2022 | UKR | Металлист | 1:6 | Шахтер | 15 | 76 | 88 | |
11.09.2022 | UKR | Колос | 1:0 | Металлист | 90 | |||
05.09.2022 | UKR | Александрия | 1:3 | Металлист | 90 | |||
29.08.2022 | UKR | Металлист | 1:1 | Ингулец | 11 | 80 | ||
24.08.2022 | UKR | Рух | 1:2 | Металлист | 90 |
2021-22, Кубок Украины
22.09.2021 | UKCP | Оболонь | 0:1 | Верес | 90 |
2020-21, Первая лига Украины
19.03.2021 | UKR1 | Прикарпатье | 1:2 | Оболонь | 90 | |||
29.11.2020 | UKR1 | Верес | 1:0 | Оболонь | 90 |
2020-21, Вторая лига Украины
22.11.2020 | UKR2 | Оболонь-2 | 0:5 | Диназ | 90 | |||
07.11.2020 | UKR2 | Волынь-2 | 1:1 | Оболонь-2 | 90 |
2020-21, Первая лига Украины
05.11.2020 | UKR1 | Оболонь | 2:0 | Альянс | 90 | |||
26.10.2020 | UKR1 | Оболонь | 0:1 | Кристалл | 90 |
2020-21, Вторая лига Украины
23.10.2020 | UKR2 | Оболонь-2 | 0:3 | Эпицентр | 90 |
2020-21, Первая лига Украины
21.10.2020 | UKR1 | Оболонь | 1:0 | Агробизнес | 90 |
2020-21, Вторая лига Украины
17.10.2020 | UKR2 | Оболонь-2 | 2:2 | Рубикон | 90 |
2020-21, Первая лига Украины
16.10.2020 | UKR1 | Оболонь | 1:1 | Николаев | 90 |
2020-21, Вторая лига Украины
09.10.2020 | UKR2 | Карпаты Галич | 1:0 | Оболонь-2 | 90 | |||
20.09.2020 | UKR2 | Оболонь-2 | 0:0 | Подолье | 90 | |||
06.09.2020 | UKR2 | Оболонь-2 | 0:1 | Ужгород | 90 |
2019-20, Вторая лига Украины
30.09.2019 | UKR2 | Оболонь-2 | 1:2 | Диназ | 90 |